Home / Chi siamo / Cronologia de “Il Vittorioso” / Gli autori de “Il Vittorioso”

Gli autori de “Il Vittorioso”

ALBA Vittore

Albe v. Alberto CATALANI

Aldo v. Aldo COSSOVICH

ALESSIO Leo

Amateis v. Nevio ZECCARA

ANSELMO F. ARENA

Argo v. Aldo DE SANTIS

Arra v. Armando RAVAGLIOLI

Artù v. Arturo MURARI

ASSALENTE Lucio

Atamante v. Raoul TRAVERSO

Athos v. Athos COZZI

Avai (Giacomo o Cesare) v.Kurt CAESAR

BAGLIONI Franco

BALBONI Enzo

Bamar v. Mario BASARI

BARBATO M.

BARBERIS Mario

BARGELLINI Piero

BARLETTA Omero

BARLETTA Sergio

BASARI Enrico

BASARI Mario (Bamar, Emmebi, Gelbas < Gelardini/Basari >), Marietto, Sambari, Sam Brai)

BATTAGLIA Dino

Belarni Diego v. Sandro CASSONE

BELLAVITIS Giorgio

BELLONI Eros

BELLONIA Saro

BERLANDA Enrico

BERNARDO G.

BERRETTI Luigi

BERTOCCO Natale (Papà Natale)

BERTOLOTTI Dino (Ridarello)

BIFFIGNANDI Alessandro

BIGGI Corrado

BINAZZI Angelo

Birillo v. Mary GEDDA

BOERO Mario

BOLOGNA Piera o Paola (Pibolo)

BONANNO M.

BONATO Armando

BONELLI Gian Luigi

BORGHI

BORGNETTO L. R.

BOSCARATO Carlo

BOSELLI Giovanni

BRASIOLI Alfredo

BRAVETTA Vittorio Emanuele

BUFFOLENTE Lina

BUZZELLI Guido

BUI Saverio

BUTTIGLIONE Giuseppe

CAESAR Kurt Corrado (Giacomo o Cesare Avai)

CAESAR Rolf (Rolf)
CAMERINI

CANALE Antonio

CANESTRARI Renato

CAPALOZZA Teodosio (Teo da Sepino)

CAPRIOLI Franco

CARAFFA

CARATELLI Gianni (Gianca)

CARRARA Athos

CARROZZINO Carlo Maria

CASABIANCA A.

CASARO

CASSONE Sandro (Diego Belarni, Gustavo Parenzi)

CASSONI Enzo

CASTRO L.

CATALANI Alberto (Albe)

CELLA E.
CELLETTI

Celluloide v. Piero SALVATICO

CESARINI G.

CHIAROLLA Alessandro

CHILETTO Franco

CHIOMENTI Vincenzo

CHIORINO Giuseppe Eugenio (Gech)
CIANI

CIANI Renato (Recian)

CIARROCCHI Franco (Mauritius)

CIMPELLIN Leone

CIOCCHETTI Lando

CIOLFI Vincenzo

CIPOLLA O.

CIPOLLONI Alfredo (Rebus)

CIGERZA Silvio

COBELLI Bruno

COLMO Eugenio (Golia)

COLOMBINI D. U.

COLOMBO Danilo

COLOMBO Fulvio

CONGEDO Mario

COSINI P.

COSSIO Carlo

COSSIO Vittorio (Cossvitt, Walter)

COSSOVICH Aldo (Aldo)

Cossvitt v. Vittorio COSSIO

COSTA Beppe

COZZI Athos (Athos)

COZZI Spartaco

CRAVERI Sebastiano

D’AMICO Santo

D’ANTONIO Gino

DE AMICIS Arnaldo

DE ANGELIS Vittorio (Vittò)

DE BARBA GELARDINI Renata (Erregi, Gelbas, Microvitt, Redibi, Vitt-redatrice)

DE FIORE Gaspare

DE LUCA Gianni

DE SANTIS Aldo (Argo)

DE SIMONE Sergio (Simonetto)

DELLA BIANCIA Arcangelo

DELL’ACQUA Edgardo

DELLE STELLE Luca

DELL’ORSO Gigi

DI ADDARIO Giovanni

DI ADDARIO Mario

DISO Roberto

DI STEFANO Giovanni (Nino)

DROVETTI G.

ECO Umberto

EMILIANO F.

Erregi v. Renata Gelardini

EsseGiEsse v. Dario GUZZON, Pietro SARTORIS, Giovanni SINCHETTO

Faber

FACCINI Walter

FABBRI Diego

FALCIONI Roberto

FANCIULLI Giuseppe

FANTONI Guido

FANTONI Liliana

FANTONI Mario

FAVA Luigi M.

FENZO Stelio

FERRARI Giulio

FORINA Danilo

FORINA Ennio

FORLIVESI L.

FORT Giuseppe

Franco d’Aragona v. Guido ZAMPERONI
Francar

FRATALOCCHI Giuseppe

FUSCO Fernando

FUSI Waldo

GALIMBERTI Aldo

GALLI Federico Luigi

Gech v. Giuseppe Eugenio CHIORINO

GEDDA Mary (Birillo)

GELARDINI Renata v. DE BARBA GELARDINI Renata

Gelbas v. Mario Basari – Renata Gelardini

GHERARDI G.
GHIROLLA

Giac v. Emilio Giaccone

GIACCONE Emilio (Giac)

GIACOMINI Renato Riccardo?

Gianca v. Gianni CARATELLI

GIOLITTI Alberto

GIORDA Michelangelo

GIOVANNINI Ruggero

GIUSTINIANI Rolando

Golia v. Eugenio COLMO

GRASSETTI Orlando
GRIFONI

GRILLI Guido

Grim v. Leonardo GRIMAUDO

GRIMAUDO Leonardo (Grim)

Guas v. Rosolino GUASTALLA PETRACCHINI

GUASTALLA PETRACCHINI Rosolino (Guas)

GUERRI Alberto

GUERRI Mario

Guido d’Aragona v. Guido ZAMPERONI

GUZZON Dario (EsseGiEsse)

HIERRO Martin

INTERSIMONE Giuseppe

INTINI Giuseppe (Pinù)

ISEPETTO Walter

JACKSON Peter

JACOVITTI Benito (Lisca di pesce)

JOCCA A. R.
Kappa & Effe

LANDOLFI Lino (Lino)

LANZA Romolo

LA PIETRA Franco

LAPUCCI M.
LA ROCCA

LAURENZI

LEONE M. N.

LICASTRO Sandro

LINGER Sergio

Lino v. Lino LANDOLFI

Lisca di Pesce v. Benito JACOVITTI

LODIGIANI Nino (Nino da Lodi)

LOMBARDI Angelo

LOMBARDI Lamberto

LONGARDI Piero

LORETZ Carlo

LUCATELLO Luigi
LUCIANI

LUGARO Natal Mario

LUGLI Antonio

MALFATTI Alberto

MANZI Alberto (Ziman)

MARCHI Nando

MARCHIORO G.

MARCUZZI Aldo

MARIANI Anastasio

Marietto v. Mario BASARI

MARTINA G.

MARTINI Luciana

Mauritius v.Franco CIARROCCHI

MASINI A.

MATTIOLI MASSIMO

MAY C.

MAZZINI Ettore

MENICUCCI Mimy

Menico v. Domenico VOLPI
MICHELONI Saverio

MIRABELLA Dino

MOLINO Walter (Walter) (Walmo)

MONASTEROLO Armando
MONTI

MORETTI Giuseppe

MOTTA Luigi

MURARI Arturo (Artù)

MUSSO Pino

NAVA Umberto (Umbert)

Nino v. Giovanni DI STEFANO

Nino da Lodi v. Nino LODIGIANI

NEGRO Carlo

NETILICO Jean Pierre
NISO

NIZZI Carlo

ONETA Franco
ORIO
ORRU’
PACCARIE’ Renata
Papà Natale v. Natale BERTOCCO

PAPARELLA Raffaele

PAPINI Anna

PARISI Carlo

PASCUCCI Remo (Repas)

PASTORE Mario

PASTORE Pierfranco

PELLEGRINI Giovanni

PEREGO Giuseppe

Perogat v. Carlo PERONI

PERONI Carlo (Perogat)

PETRONE Augusto

PIACENTINI Igino

Pibolo v. Paola BOLOGNA

Picrì v. Piercostante RIGHINI
PIFFERO

PINI Ivo

Pinù v. Giuseppe INTINI

PIZZORNI L.G.

PLATANIA Angelo

POGINI

POLESE Renato

POMA Agostino

PRECI Walter
PROFUMI

QUINTAVALLE Ruggero Y.

RAINUZZO G.

RAMELLA Angelo

RAVAGLIOLI Armando

Rebus v. Alfredo CIPOLLONI

Recian v. Renato CIANI

Redibi v. Renata De Barba
Relo

Repas v. Remo PASCUCCI

RIBOLDI J.

RICCIONI Renato

RIGHINI Piercostante (Picrì)

RIGOTTI Giuseppe

ROBERTI Claudio

ROCCA Lory

Rolf v. Rolf CAESAR

ROMANO Giuseppe (Rombo)

ROMANO Giovanni

ROMANO Ugo

Rombo v. Giuseppe ROMANO

ROSI Sergio

Roudolph v. Raoul TRAVERSO

ROVERI Luigi

RUBER Livio

RUJU Salvatore (Salru)
RUSSO Germano

SALINO Benedetto

Salpierre v. Piero SALVATICO

SALVATICO Piero (Salpierre)

Salru v. Salvatore RUJU

Sambari – Sam Brai v. Mario BASARI
SAMMARINI Umberto

Saro v.Saro BELLONIA

SARTORIS Pietro (EsseGiEsse)

SAVELLI O.

SBRAGA Mario

SCARPELLI Otello

SCIOTTI Antonio

SERRA Michele

SILVANI S.

SILVESTRI Goffredo

Simonetto v. Sergio DE SIMONE
SINCHETTO Giovanni (EsseGiEsse)
SORGI

SORGINI Gino
SOSSI
SPAMA

STELIO V.Stelio FENZO

STIZZA Salvatore

TARQUINIO Sergio

TAVAZZA Luciano

Teo da Sepino v. Teodosio CAPALOZZA

TERRABUJO Sandro L. TORRE

TOSI Alberto

TRAVERSO Raoul (Atamante, P. Roudolph)

TRENTI Mario

Trial v. Alessandro TRINCIA

TRINCIA Alessandro (Trial)

Umbert v. Umberto NAVA

VALENTI Paolo

VALLE Guglielmo

VECCHI A.

VINDICE Paolo

VISENTINI Olga

VITELLI Gaetano

Voldo v. Domenico VOLPI

VOLPI Domenico (Menico, Voldo)

Walter v. Vittorio COSSIO

Walter v. Walter MOLINO

ZACCAGNINO Vincenzo

Zalpiè v. ZALTRONI Piero

ZALTRONI Piero (Zalpiè)

ZAMPERONI Guido (Franco d’Aragona, Guido d’Aragona)

ZECCARA Nevio (Amateis)

ZERA Franco

ZERBONI Alvaro

Ziman v. Alberto MANZI

Top